MÄRZ
SA
01.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

NICK CURLY

DO 06.

JAMIE SHAR & LIEBKIND

FR
07.

PROGRESSIVE VIBES

XAHNO & CORN FLAKES 3D

SA
08.

INNERVISIONS

DIXON & ÂME

SO
09.

NORDSTERN CARNIVAL

MORGESTRAICH

DO 13.

MALICIOUS JOY & SUDDENLY NEIGHBOURS

FR
14.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

MR. G LIVE

SA
15.

LOLA ED TAKEOVER

DAN GHENACIA

DI 18.

CRAZY DIAMOND

DO 20.

NIGHT TALK & THOM NAGY

FR
21.

BEYOND

EATS EVERYTHING

SA
22.

ELECTRON PRE-PARTY

ONUR ÖZER

DO 27.

HONOREE & DJ RIBOSE

FR
28.

RADIANCE

DJ PETE AKA SUBSTANCE

SA
29.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

LUNA CITY EXPRESS

APRIL
DO 03.

OLIVER K, BLAQQ & WHY’D & BENI JACKSEN

FR
04.

PROGRESSIVE VIBES

S.U.N. PROJECT

SA
05.

OUT & ABOUT

INFINITY INK

DO 10.

PAWLIKOWKSI, LING & DER HELD

FR
11.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

LOCO DICE

SA
12.

BEYOND

DENSE & PIKA, TERJE BAKKE

DO
17.

HOLY THURSDAY

FRENCH FRIES

FR
18.

GOOD FRIDAY

MONIKA KRUSE & KAROTTE

SA
19.

JUST LIKE THAT!

TINI

SO
20.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

PACO OSUNA

DI 22.

CRAZY DIAMOND

DO 24.

ADRIAN MARTIN, 3SOME & MOOVEC

FR
25.

ANTS

ANDREA OLIVA
& MIND AGAINST

SA
26.

FORTYONE LABELNIGHT

SASCHA BRAEMER & NICONÉ

MI
30.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

SETH TROXLER

MAI
DO 01.

PHILIPP WEIBEL, SIMON LEMONT, ALÆ

FR
02.

PROGRESSIVE VIBES

FABIO & MOON

SA
03.

REBEL RAVE

DAMIAN LAZARUS

DO 08.

NIK FRANKENBERG, MIA. , FULVIO

FR
09.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

JOSEPH CAPRIATI

SA
10.

SECRET SOCIETY

MATHIAS KADEN B2B
DANIEL STEFANIK

DO 15.

OLIVER K, ALEX MENDES, AYHASCA ERNESTO

FR
16.

HEAT

MARK JENKYNS
& GREG PIDCOCK

SA
17.

OUT & ABOUT

ADRIATIQUE & ROUTE 94

DO 22.

HONOREE, SEVEN SAKI, DOMINIK DAKS

FR
23.

MISFITS

ALEX NIGGEMANN & SIOPIS

SA
24.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

DIRTY DOERING
& NICO STOJAN

DI 27.

CRAZY DIAMOND

MI
28.

JUST LIKE THAT!

CHAD ANDREW
& FERNANDO COSTANTINI

DO 29.

ANIMAL TRAINER, DJ DAVIS, GREGSTER BROWNE

FR
30.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

ADAM BEYER

SA
31.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

JAMIE JONES

JUNI
DO 05.

KÖNIG DER FISCHER, DJ RIBOSE & MISS FLORA

FR
06.

PROGRESSIVE VIBES

QUEROX .LIVE

SA
07.

CADENZA SHOWCASE

CESAR MERVEILLE & ERNESTO FERREYRA

SO
08.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

TEN WALLS .LIVE

DO
12.

OFF WEEK 2014

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP BCN

DO 12.

ØLIVER H. HIGY, LUIS RODRIGUES & SAM GENIOUS

FR
13.

STERNSTUNDE

PETER SCHUMANN

SA
14.

SOMMER, SONNE, GRILL UND TANZ

BEYOND BBQ

DO 19.

NIK FRANKENBERG, GREGSTER BROWNE & BENI JACKSEN

FR
20.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

RICHIE HAWTIN

SA
21.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP BSL

SA
21.

STIL VOR TALENT LABELNIGHT

CHANNEL X & BJÖRN STÖRIG

DO 26.

DJ LE ROI, MIA. & HONOREE

FR
27.

SUMMER CLOSING

GUTI .LIVE, ANDREA OLIVA & ROBERT DIETZ

SA
28.

SUMMER CLOSING

TALE OF US ALL NIGHT LONG

SO 29.

GIANNI CALLIPARI

SO
29.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP BSL

JULI
SA
05.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP BSL

SA
05.

SUMMER IN THE CITY

NORDSTERN ALLSTARS

SA
12.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP BSL

SA
12.

SUMMER IN THE CITY

CLAPTONE

SA
19.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP

SA
19.

NORD'ŒUVRE

ARGENIS BRITO

SA
26.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP

SA
26.

SUMMER IN THE CITY

FAMILY & FRIENDS

DO
31.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP SPECIAL

DO
31.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

PAN-POT

AUGUST
FR
01.

HEIDI, ADRIATIQUE & BLOND:ISH

TENSION NIGHT-SESSION

SA
02.

ARTISTS TO WATCH

NORDSTERN YOUNG STARS

FR
08.

LABEL RELEASE PARTY

KOMPASS

SA
09.

EIN TAG AUF DEM RHEIN

NORDBOAT 2014

SA
09.

NORDSTERN PRESENTS

THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS

FR
15.

LABELNIGHT

MINILOAD

SA
16.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP

SA
16.

OUT & ABOUT

ERIC VOLTA & LOUIE FRESCO

FR
22.

20 JAHRE OLIVER K

STERNSTUNDE

SA
23.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

NORDSTERN ROOFTOP

SA
23.

Y SERIOUS?

ANJA SCHNEIDER

SO
24.

SUMMER RESIDENCY

REHBELLEN ROOFTOP

FR
29.

JUST LIKE THAT!

MOLLY & DJEBALI

SA
30.

MELLOW

BOOKA SHADE

SEPTEMBER
DO 04.

GIANNI CALLIPARI, ADRIAN MARTIN & LIEBKIND

FR
05.

PLU

MACEO PLEX

SA
06.

SEASON OPENING

DYED SOUNDOROM & KABALE UND LIEBE

DI 09.

CRAZY DIAMOND

DO 11.

SAM GENIOUS, CRISTIAN TAMBORRINI & TARIK

FR
12.

SOLOMUN

SOLOMUN

DO 18.

FREUDENREICH, FULVIO, BLAQQ & WHY'D

FR
19.

PROGRESSIVE

ODISEO .LIVE & PGM

SA
20.

JLT

HECTOR & GIANNI CALLIPARI

DO 25.

ALEX MENDES, FUNKSTILLE & BENI JACKSEN

FR
26.

TRAFFIC

HECTOR COUTO & CUARTERO

SA
27.

TENNIS

DJ TENNIS & ADRIATIQUE

OKTOBER
DO 02.

MISS FLORA, MIRCO CARUSO & LUIGI NUCERITO

DO 09.

LING MUSIC, ØLIVER HIGY & GREGSTER BROWNE

DO 16.

EMRE BEKTAS, DENNY & LUIS RODRIGUES

DI 21.

CRAZY DIAMOND

DO 23.

PAWLIKOWSKI, SEVEN SAKI & JEROME LE BARON

» nach oben